Cleaning Tool MPO Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

INTERESTED IN THIS PRODUCT?
Sale!

Cleaning Tool MPO Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

$137.50 incl GST

Cleaning Tool MPO Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner is a fast click-to-clean of MPO & MTP connectors in & out adapters.

Fast click-to-clean of MPO & MTP connectors in & out adapters. Cleans singlemode & multimode MT ferrules with or without guide pins. Use with CLEANING FLUID, OPTIC FIBRE TRAVEL SAFE (POC03M) for heavily-soiled connectors.

INTERESTED IN THIS PRODUCT?

1800 268 378
Name
Field is required!
Field is required!
Phone
Field is required!
Field is required!
Email Address
Field is required!
Field is required!
How can we help?
Field is required!
Field is required!

You may also like…

Cleaning Tool MPO Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner
Cleaning Tool MPO Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner
$137.50 incl GST
CoverTel Telecommunications Group
Shopping cart
There are no products in the cart!
Continue shopping
0